Colorado Biathlon Club

CBC Mass Start 2011-01-23


Boys 10 and under Pellet

Rank Bib Name Start time P P Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total
time
Notes
1 27 Cleveland Wil 0:08:00 0 0 0 0:22:24 0:00:00 0:14:24
2 28 Townsend Gregory 0:09:00 0 0 0 0:25:42 (0:00:46) 0:15:56 Range hold.
3 18 Hoffman Abraham 0:01:00 2 0 2 0:17:46 0:01:20 0:18:06
4 23 Brower Sebastian 0:06:00 4 2 6 0:22:26 0:02:37 0:19:03 Range hold.
5 21 Swanson Clay 0:04:00 0 5 5 0:21:50 0:03:20 0:21:10

Boys 11-12 Pellet

Rank Bib Name Start time P P Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total
time
Notes
1 17 Zink Simon 0:00:00 0 0 0 0:10:51 0:00:00 0:10:51
2 22 Swanson Max 0:05:00 1 2 3 0:20:18 0:02:00 0:17:18

Girls 10 and under Pellet

Rank Bib Name Start time P P Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total
time
Notes
1 20 Toutenhoofd Whitney 0:03:00 1 3 4 0:29:06 (0:00:20) 0:25:46 Range hold.

Girls 11 -12 Pellet

Rank Bib Name Start time P P Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total
time
Notes
1 26 Anderberg Mina 0:07:00 0 0 0 0:23:00 (0:00:20) 0:15:40 Range hold.
2 19 Hennessy Erin 0:02:00 0 1 1 0:18:10 0:00:40 0:16:50

Boys 13 - 14 (Prone on standing targets, rifle not carried)

Rank Bib Name Start time P P Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total
time
Notes
1 34 Smith Sawyer 0:00:00 2 0 2 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNF

Boys 15 - 16 5km (Prone on standing targets, rifle not carried)

Rank Bib Name Start time P P P P Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total
time
Notes
1 46 Rosenberry Alex 0:00:00 1 3 1 1 6 0:24:17 0:00:00 0:24:17

Men 21 - 29

Rank Bib Name Start time P P S S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total
time
Notes
1 54 Cox Jeff 0:00:00 2 2 1 1 6 2:02:22 0:00:00 2:02:22

Men 21 - 29 (Prone on standing targets, rifle carried)

Rank Bib Name Start time P P S S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total
time
Notes
1 62 Stamp David 0:00:00 3 1 0 3 7 0:59:49 0:00:00 0:59:49

Men 30 - 39

Rank Bib Name Start time P P S S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total
time
Notes
1 57 Schwab Mark 0:00:00 3 3 4 3 13 1:03:47 0:00:00 1:03:47
2 89 Mikulas Ram 0:00:00 3 4 5 3 15 1:06:12 0:00:00 1:06:12
3 80 Twa John 0:00:00 1 1 3 5 10 1:06:23 0:00:00 1:06:23
4 94 Robinson Matt 0:00:00 3 4 5 4 16 1:08:00 0:00:00 1:08:00
5 95 Schauffele Chris 0:00:00 2 2 2 4 10 1:10:21 0:00:00 1:10:21
6 82 McGraw Ethan 0:00:00 1 3 3 3 10 1:16:51 0:00:00 1:16:51
7 61 Wehner Chris 0:00:00 2 1 2 2 7 1:21:51 0:00:00 1:21:51
8 65 Majors Paul 0:00:00 2 1 4 2 9 1:24:58 0:00:00 1:24:58

Men 30 - 39 Pellet

Rank Bib Name Start time P P S S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total
time
Notes
1 76 Lepikhin Maksim 0:00:00 0 3 1 0 4 1:30:27 0:00:00 1:30:27

Men 30 - 39 (Prone on standing targets, rifle carried)

Rank Bib Name Start time P P S S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total
time
Notes
1 83 Morrison Dan 0:00:00 3 2 4 4 13 1:31:23 0:00:00 1:31:23

Men 30 - 39 (Prone on standing targets, rifle not carried)

Rank Bib Name Start time P P S S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total
time
Notes
1 63 Boylan JP 0:00:00 2 3 3 5 13 1:04:03 0:00:00 1:04:03
2 55 Enos Alan 0:00:00 2 4 5 3 14 1:06:40 0:00:00 1:06:40

Men 40 - 49

Rank Bib Name Start time P P S S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total
time
Notes
1 90 Cleveland Dave 0:00:00 1 0 2 1 4 0:58:23 0:00:00 0:58:23
2 93 Woodard Brian 0:00:00 2 2 4 3 11 0:59:13 0:00:00 0:59:13
3 87 Warwick Walter 0:00:00 5 4 3 1 13 1:02:10 0:00:00 1:02:10
4 88 Wilkens Andy 0:00:00 0 2 2 1 5 1:03:07 0:00:00 1:03:07
5 96 Olson Kirk 0:00:00 5 3 1 3 12 1:04:23 0:00:00 1:04:23
6 98 Hammer John 0:00:00 2 0 4 2 8 1:06:42 0:00:00 1:06:42
7 84 Toutenhoofd Nico 0:00:00 3 1 3 3 10 1:07:10 0:00:00 1:07:10
8 86 Townsend Greg 0:00:00 1 1 4 1 7 1:07:38 0:00:00 1:07:38
9 56 Harris Adrian 0:00:00 2 2 1 2 7 1:10:44 0:00:00 1:10:44
10 77 Swartz Scott 0:00:00 2 4 4 1 11 1:22:30 0:00:00 1:22:30
11 53 Skultin Elliot 0:00:00 4 0 2 5 11 1:23:54 0:00:00 1:23:54
12 58 Lerner Andrew 0:00:00 4 5 5 2 16 1:24:34 0:00:00 1:24:34
13 79 Vyssokov Leonid 0:00:00 2 2 5 2 11 1:28:21 0:00:00 1:28:21
14 60 Searcy Paul 0:00:00 2 2 4 3 11 1:42:51 (0:01:05) 1:41:46 Range hold.

Men 40 - 49 (Prone on standing targets, rifle carried)

Rank Bib Name Start time P P S S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total
time
Notes
1 64 Lipsher Esteban 0:00:00 5 5 4 4 18 1:28:55 0:00:00 1:28:55

Men 50 and over

Rank Bib Name Start time P P S S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total
time
Notes
1 81 Cahow Dean 0:00:00 1 1 4 3 9 1:07:32 0:00:00 1:07:32
2 85 Ingebrigtsen JP 0:00:00 1 2 2 1 6 1:11:21 0:00:00 1:11:21
3 92 Schrader Chip 0:00:00 0 1 3 4 8 1:13:30 0:00:00 1:13:30
4 97 Niessner Steve 0:00:00 4 4 5 4 17 1:27:31 0:00:00 1:27:31
5 59 Stevens Piper 0:00:00 1 1 4 3 9 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNF

Women 21 - 29

Rank Bib Name Start time P P S S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total
time
Notes
1 66 Abraham Jenny 0:00:00 2 2 4 3 11 0:58:02 0:00:00 0:58:02

Women 21 - 29 (Prone on standing targets, rifle not carried)

Rank Bib Name Start time P P S S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total
time
Notes
1 73 Tarkington Sara 0:00:00 3 4 4 4 15 1:03:00 0:00:00 1:03:00

Women 30 - 39

Rank Bib Name Start time P P S S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total
time
Notes
1 72 Smith Roberta 0:00:00 1 5 5 5 16 1:10:22 0:00:00 1:10:22
2 68 Robinson Lisa 0:00:00 3 0 1 0 4 1:25:40 0:00:00 1:25:40

Women 30 - 39 (Prone on standing targets, rifle not carried)

Rank Bib Name Start time P P S S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total
time
Notes
1 70 Gores Mirka 0:00:00 1 3 4 4 12 0:57:17 0:00:00 0:57:17
2 74 Boylan Julianne 0:00:00 5 5 5 4 19 1:02:20 (0:01:45) 1:00:35 Range hold.
3 69 Enos Heather 0:00:00 1 0 5 4 10 1:06:55 0:00:00 1:06:55
4 71 Sedillos Lia 0:00:00 2 4 5 1 12 1:28:02 0:00:00 1:28:02

Women 40 - 49

Rank Bib Name Start time P P S S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total
time
Notes
1 67 Fairchild Madeleine 0:00:00 3 3 4 3 13 1:05:52 0:00:00 1:05:52

Women 50 and over

Rank Bib Name Start time P P S S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total
time
Notes
1 75 Drake Brenda 0:00:00 1 3 3 2 9 1:23:47 0:00:00 1:23:47