Colorado Biathlon Club

CBC Relay 2011-02-19


Boys 10 and under, Pellet rifle, Sprint format

Rank Bib Name Start time P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total
time
Notes
1 18 Cleveland Wil 0:00:00 0 0 0 0:13:37 0:00:00 0:13:37
2 17 Brower Sebastian 0:00:00 1 0 1 0:14:41 0:00:00 0:14:41

Girls 13-14, .22, Sprint format

Rank Bib Name Start time P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total
time
Notes
1 19 Anderberg Mina 0:00:00 5 5 10 0:20:23 0:00:00 0:20:23 Prone on standing targets, rifle not carried

17 and over, two-person relay team

Rank Bib Name Start time P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Leg
time
Team time Notes
1 46 Robinson Matt 0:00:00 0 2 2 0:30:34 0:00:00 0:30:34

53 Olson Kirk 0:30:34 1 1 2 1:00:44 0:00:00 0:30:10 1:00:44
2 62 Warwick Walter 0:00:00 2 1 3 0:30:29 0:00:00 0:30:29
63 Schwab Mark 0:30:29 3 3 6 1:01:33 0:00:00 0:31:04 1:01:33
3 71 Lerner Andrew 0:00:00 2 3 5 0:36:43 0:00:00 0:36:43
72 Stamp David 0:36:43 5 4 9 1:09:39 0:00:00 0:32:56 1:09:39
4 69 Boschen Kyle 0:00:00 2 2 4 0:32:38 0:00:00 0:32:38
70 Boschen Mary 0:32:38 1 3 4 1:11:19 0:00:00 0:38:41 1:11:19
5 67 Enos Heather 0:00:00 1 3 4 0:40:07 0:00:00 0:40:07 Prone on standing targets, rifle not carried.
66 Gores Mirka 0:40:07 4 2 6 1:14:46 0:00:00 0:34:39 1:14:46 Prone on standing targets, rifle not carried.
6 57 Schrader Chip 0:00:00 5 0 5 0:38:26 0:00:00 0:38:26
58 Skultin Elliot 0:38:26 1 4 5 1:17:30 0:00:00 0:39:04 1:17:30
7 83 Vyssokov Leonid 0:00:00 3 2 5 0:41:49 0:00:00 0:41:49
84 Schauffele Chris 0:41:49 1 3 4 1:18:07 0:00:00 0:36:18 1:18:07
8 76 Cox Jeff 0:00:00 0 0 0 0:45:23 0:00:00 0:45:23
77 Collins Julia 0:45:23 0 2 2 1:27:11 0:00:00 0:41:48 1:27:11
9 75 Swartz Scott 0:00:00 2 3 5 0:41:44 0:00:00 0:41:44
74 Searcy Paul 0:41:44 4 3 7 1:28:04 0:00:00 0:46:20 1:28:04
10 81 Wehner Chris 0:00:00 1 1 2 0:39:55 0:00:00 0:39:55
80 Pike Elizabeth 0:39:55 0 0 0 1:28:19 0:00:00 0:48:24 1:28:19
11 54 Robinson Lisa 0:00:00 0 0 0 0:46:12 0:00:00 0:46:12
55 Drake Brenda 0:46:12 0 0 0 1:30:53 0:00:00 0:44:41 1:30:53
12 59 Thiers William 0:00:00 3 4 7 0:54:27 0:00:00 0:54:27
60 Donohue Tyler 0:54:27 4 3 7 1:39:18 0:00:00 0:44:51 1:39:18

17 and over, odd man out relay team

Rank Bib Name Start time P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Leg
time
Team time Notes
1 73 Quinlan William 0:00:00 0 1 1 0:32:51 0:00:00 0:32:51

17 and over, one-person relay team

Rank Bib Name Start time P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Leg
time
Team time Notes
1 34 Woodard Brian 0:00:00 2 0 2 0:29:42 0:00:00 0:29:42
34 Woodard Brian 0:29:42 1 2 3 1:00:36 0:00:00 0:30:54 1:00:36
2 82 Cleveland Dave 0:00:00 0 2 2 0:29:41 0:00:00 0:29:41
82 Cleveland Dave 0:29:41 0 2 2 1:01:16 0:00:00 0:31:35 1:01:16
3 68 Wilkens Andy 0:00:00 0 0 0 0:32:13 0:00:00 0:32:13
68 Wilkens Andy 0:32:13 0 2 2 1:07:35 0:00:00 0:35:22 1:07:35
4 61 Hammer John 0:00:00 0 2 2 0:33:32 0:00:00 0:33:32
61 Hammer John 0:33:32 0 2 2 1:07:44 0:00:00 0:34:12 1:07:44
5 56 Abraham Jenny 0:00:00 2 1 3 0:34:44 0:00:00 0:34:44
56 Abraham Jenny 0:34:44 1 3 4 1:10:13 0:00:00 0:35:29 1:10:13
6 85 Schafer Jon 0:00:00 2 4 6 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
85 Schafer Jon 0:00:00 0 4 4 1:14:13 0:00:00 1:14:13 1:14:13